Scores by highest score.
123456789101112...30
#
  • 10
  • 25
  • 50
  • 100
  • 500
  • 1000
Name
  • A-Z
  • Z-A
Score
  • highest
  • lowest
Cave
Date
  • most recent
  • oldest
NOGGA3011161-742017-10-29
SAHSA241740166-2062013-03-28
RICKYDEE21933271-492011-02-06
4RICKD1913211-492010-11-07
5RICKYDEE1876821-492010-10-15
6BABBEN1670811-492017-10-29
7MICKYDEE1251961-382010-05-31
8RICKYDEE11192697-382011-08-09
9E. MASTER1152821-452010-05-29
10EM/P/CROO781721-332011-06-20