Scores by highest score.
123456789101112...29
#
  • 10
  • 25
  • 50
  • 100
  • 500
  • 1000
Name
  • A-Z
  • Z-A
Score
  • highest
  • lowest
Cave
Date
  • most recent
  • oldest
SAHSA241740166-2062013-03-28
RICKYDEE21933271-492011-02-06
RICKD1913211-492010-11-07
4RICKYDEE1876821-492010-10-15
5MICKYDEE1251961-382010-05-31
6RICKYDEE11192697-382011-08-09
7E. MASTER1152821-452010-05-29
8EM/P/CROO781721-332011-06-20
9G730071-312011-02-06
10LUKE5642417-332012-06-30